English (Encryption and Decryption; Water Transport)
merchant ship crypto system [correct, NATO]; MERCS [correct, NATO]
French (Chiffrage et déchiffrage; Transport par eau)
système cryptographique de navire de commerce [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MERCS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; système cryptographique de navire marchand [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MERCS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; MERCS