English (Handwriting Analysis and Cryptography; Telegraphy; IT Security; National and International Security)
technically sound cryptographic system
French (Graphologie et cryptographie; Télégraphie; Sécurité des TI; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
système cryptographique techniquement fiable [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Manuel des instructions de sécurité.