English (Business and Administrative Documents; Security)
common security requirement statement [correct, NATO, standardized]; CSRS [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: common security requirement statement; CSRS: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sécurité)
expression des besoins de sécurité communs [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; CSRS [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: expression des besoins de sécurité communs; CSRS : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.