English (Astronautics)
Columbus solar terrestrial physics payload [correct]; CSTP [correct]; Columbus solar-terrestrial physics payload [correct]
French (Astronautique)
charge utile Columbus de physique des relations Soleil-Terre [correct, feminine noun]; charge utile Columbus de physique des relations Soleil/Terre [correct, feminine noun]