English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Ship's Aircraft (Military); Sea Operations (Military))
clearance for service use [correct]; CSU [correct]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Aéronefs embarqués (Militaire); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
autorisation CSU [feminine noun]; dégagement pour usage militaire [masculine noun]