English (Medical Imaging)
contrast-enhanced CT scan
CONT: All patients with new-onset seizures should have a contrast-enhanced CT scan.
French (Imagerie médicale)
tomodensitométrie avec injection de contraste [proposal, feminine noun]; TDM avec injection de contraste [proposal, feminine noun]; tomodensitométrie avec injection d'un agent de contraste [proposal, feminine noun]