English (Rail Transport Operations)
OCS/CTC clearance
OBS: OCS = occupancy control system; CTC = centralized traffic control
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
feuille de libération ROV/CCC [feminine noun]
OBS: ROV = régulation de l'occupation de la voie; CCC = commande centralisée de la circulation