English (Fireproofing; Oil Production; Heat (Physics))
Combination Thermal Drive process; CTD process
French (Ignifugation; Production pétrolière; Chaleur (Physique))
procédé «Combination Thermal Drive» [masculine noun]; procédé CTD [masculine noun]