English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
computer-to-plate processor [correct]; computer to plate processor [correct]; CTP processor [correct]; CTP developer
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
développeuse de plaques CTP [feminine noun]; développeuse de plaques CtP [feminine noun]; développeuse CTP [feminine noun]