English (Military Training; Phraseology)
use of Course Training Standard [correct]; use of CTS [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Phraséologie)
emploi de la norme de cours [correct, masculine noun]; emploi de la NORCO [correct, masculine noun]