English (Organized Recreation (General))
Cub Pack
OBS: Group of youngsters (age 8 to 10) who are members of the Boy Scouts of Canada.
French (Loisirs organisés (Généralités))
meute de louveteaux
OBS: Les louveteaux de l'Association des scouts du Canada (association francophone) correspondent aux "cubs" des Boy Scouts of Canada (association anglophone).