English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Canadian Umpire Benefit decision [correct]; CUB decision [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
décision du juge-arbitre du Canada sur les prestations [correct, feminine noun]; décision CUB [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.