English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
cubbing [correct]; cub-hunting [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Chasse et pêche sportive)
chasse au renardeau [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Caza y pesca deportiva)
caza de cachorro [correct, feminine noun]; caza de zorrillo [correct, feminine noun]