English (Birds)
Cuban tody [correct]
DEF: A bird of the family Todidae (todies), living in Cuba.
French (Oiseaux)
todier multicolore [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Oiseau de la famille des Todidés (todiers), vivant à Cuba.