English (Electrical Wiring (Building Elements))
outdoor cube tap [correct]
OBS: Your Canadian Tire dealer also stocks: Outdoor cube taps.
French (Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment))
cubique d'extérieur
OBS: Votre marchand Canadian Tire a également: Cubiques d'extérieur.