English (Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles); Trucking (Road Transport))
high-cube van body [correct]; cube van [correct]; volume van body [correct]
DEF: A truck body having a higher than average internal volume; usually constructed with low floors and thin walls.
French (Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles); Camionnage)
fourgon grand volume [correct, masculine noun]; carrosserie-fourgon grand volume [correct, feminine noun]; grand fourgon [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Fourgon à parois minces, utilisé pour le transport de produits de fort volume.
Spanish (Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores); Transporte por camión)
carrocería tipo caja de gran capacidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caja de paredes delgadas que se utiliza para el transporte de productos de gran volumen.