English (Fish)
yellow boxfish [correct]; cube trunkfish [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Ostraciidae.
French (Poissons)
poisson-coffre jaune [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Ostraciidae.