English (Food Industries; Medication)
cone mixer; cubic mixer
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur conique [masculine noun]; malaxeur conique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora cónica [feminine noun]; mezcladora cúbica [feminine noun]