English (Curtains and Blinds)
cubicle curtain system
OBS: supply and installation of a suspended bed cubicle curtain system
French (Rideaux et stores)
supports de rideaux de compartiments
OBS: fourniture et installation de supports de rideaux de compartiments pour lits suspendus, le 29 août 1961