English (Aircraft Interiors)
toilet cubicle [correct]; lavatory unit [correct]
CONT: The toilet cubicles are attached to the seat tracks ....
French (Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs)
module toilettes [masculine noun]
CONT: Les modules "toilettes" se fixent sur les rails de fixation des sièges (...)