English (Computer Hardware)
common user core product; CUC product
OBS: Computer products.
OBS: Defence 2000 News - September 1999.
French (Matériel informatique)
produit essentiel d'usage courant [masculine noun]; produit EUC [masculine noun]
OBS: Produits informatiques.
OBS: Source(s) : Bulletin Défense 2000 - septembre 1999.