English (Aerotrains (Rail Transport); Rolling Stock (Railroads))
current collection
French (Aérotrains (Transport par rail); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
captage du courant
OBS: (train électrique); (ABDI, août-sept. 1972, p. 207); nov. 1972.