English (Finance)
current fiscal period to date
OBS: Information referenced by this period was generated within the period being acted upon, and is subject to ongoing change.
French (Finances)
données cumulatives de la période financière en cours
OBS: Données qui sont produites pendant la période en cours et qui sont sujettes à de constantes modifications.