English (Artificial Intelligence; Computers and Calculators)
network curvature [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
courbure de réseau [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Vocabulaire Rint-Nouvelles Technologies de l'information, 1994.