English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
CWC Mentor of the Year Award [correct, Canada]; CWC Mentoring Award [former designation, correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Women in Communications.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix Mentor de l'année de l'AFC [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; Prix d'encadrement de l'AFC [former designation, correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Titre honorifique décerné par l'Association canadienne des femmes en communications.