English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Engines (Motor Vehicles))
cylinder assembly [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
groupe cylindres [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Démontage du groupe cylindres (...)