English (Tools and Equipment (Mechanics); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
cylinder head grinder [correct]
French (Outillage (Mécanique); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
rectifieuse de culasse [correct, feminine noun]