English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Engines (Motor Vehicles))
cylinder head nominal height [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
hauteur nominale de la culasse [correct, feminine noun]