English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Engines (Motor Vehicles))
cylinder head maximum runout [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
ovalisation maximale du bloc cylindres [correct, feminine noun]