English (Engines (Motor Vehicles); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
cylinder head stud [correct]
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
vis de culasse [correct, feminine noun]