English (Food Industries; Medication)
V-shaped double cylinder mixer
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur à double cylindre en V [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora de doble cilindro en V [feminine noun]