English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Black Products (Petroleum))
oil cylinder
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Produits noirs (Pétrole))
cylindre à huile [masculine noun]