English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
cylindrical mouldboard
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
versoir cylindrique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
vertedera cilíndrica [correct, feminine noun]