English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Illawarra cypress pine [correct]; Illawarra pine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Callitris muelleri [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cupressaceae.