English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Cypriot Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Cyprus.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe chypriote [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de Chypre.