English (Regulations (Water Transport); International Law; Maritime Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
Cypriot flag [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau); Droit international; Droit maritime; Citoyenneté et immigration)
pavillon cypriote [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.