English (Historical Park and Site Names; Camping and Caravanning)
Cyprus Lake Campground [correct, Ontario]
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Camping et caravaning)
terrain de camping du lac Cyprus [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]