English (Botany)
ochrus vetch [correct]; cyprus vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Botanique)
gesse ocre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
arvejana [feminine noun]; tapisote