English (General Medicine; The Genitals)
seminal cyst [correct]
CONT: Endoscopic approaches to the seminal vesicles and ejaculatory ducts include transurethral resection of the ejaculatory ducts, transvesical aspiration of seminal cyst, and seminal vesiculoscopy.
French (Médecine générale; Organes génitaux)
kyste séminal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Kyste contenant du liquide séminal et formé au niveau des canaux séminaux ou de l'épididyme.