English (Cancers and Oncology; The Genitals)
dermoid cyst with malignant transformation [correct]
OBS: 9084/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Organes génitaux)
kyste dermoïde avec transformation maligne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9084/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.