English (Animal Pests (Crops); Worms and Related Organisms)
cyst nematode [correct]
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Vers et organismes apparentés)
nématode à kyste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Par exemple le nématode doré de la pomme de terre.
Spanish (Animales dañinos para los cultivos; Gusanos y organismos semejantes)
nematodo del quiste [correct, masculine noun]