English (Animal Pests (Crops); Worms and Related Organisms)
cyst nematode survey
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Vers et organismes apparentés)
enquête sur le nématode à kystes [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.