English (The Genitals; Urinary Tract)
paroophoritic cyst [correct]
DEF: A cyst arising from the paroophoron.
French (Organes génitaux; Appareil urinaire)
kyste du paroophore [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Kyste développé aux dépens du paroophore.