English (Veterinary Medicine; Animal Diseases)
cysticercosis [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire; Maladies des animaux)
cysticercose [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria; Enfermedades de los animales)
cisticercosis [feminine noun]