English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
Southern bladder fern [correct]; lowland brittle fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Dryopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
cystoptère à tige avancée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Dryopteridaceae.