English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
bulblet bladder fern [correct]; bulblet fern [correct]; bulb bladder fern [correct]; berry fern [correct]; bulblet fragile fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cystopteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
cystoptère bulbifère [correct, feminine noun]; cystoptéride bulbifère [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cystopteridaceae.