English (Cytology; Centesis and Samplings)
endocervical cytology [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Cytologie; Ponctions et prélèvements)
cytologie endocervicale [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.