English (Viral Diseases)
cytomegaloviral disease, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B25.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
maladie à cytomégalovirus, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B25.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.