English (Viral Diseases)
other cytomegaloviral diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: B25.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
autres maladies à cytomégalovirus [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B25.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.