English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Old Czech [correct]
DEF: The Czech language exemplified in documents prior to 1620.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
vieux tchèque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Le tchèque tel que retrouvé dans les documents écrits avant 1620.