English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
czechkehre [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
tchèque dorsal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
checa dorsal [correct, feminine noun]