English (Air Transport)
embarkation/disembarkation card [correct, officially approved]; E/D card [correct, officially approved]
OBS: embarkation/disembarkation card; E/D card: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
carte d'embarquement/débarquement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; carte E/D [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carte d'embarquement/débarquement; carte E/D : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
tarjeta de embarque/desembarque [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; tarjeta E/D [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarjeta de embarque/desembarque; tarjeta E/D : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).