English (Helicopters (Military); Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
D.C. panel [correct, officially approved]
OBS: D.C panel: term officially approved by the Aeronautical Terminology Standardization Committee (ATSC) - Helicopters.
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
tableau de distribution c.c. [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tableau de distribution c.c : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Hélicoptères.