English (Records Management (Management))
data archiving and distribution system [correct]; DADS [correct]
DEF: A permanent archive for Hubble Space Telescope (HST) data.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
système d'archivage et de diffusion des données [correct, masculine noun]