English (Artificial Intelligence)
acyclic oriented graph [correct]; directed acyclic graph [correct]; DAG [correct]; DAG
French (Intelligence artificielle)
graphe acyclique orienté [correct, masculine noun]; graphe acyclique dirigé [correct, masculine noun]