English (International Honorary Distinctions)
Dag Hammarskjöld Memorial Scholarship Fund
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux)
Fonds des bourses Dag Hammarskjöld [masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales)
Fondo de Becas Dag Hammarskjöld [masculine noun]