English (Artificial Intelligence)
discriminative artificial intelligence [correct]; DAI [correct]; discriminative AI [correct]; DAI [correct]; DAI
CONT: Discriminative AI (DAI) focuses on classifying data into categories and predicting outcomes based on existing data ...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intelligence artificielle discriminative [correct, feminine noun]; IA discriminative [correct, feminine noun]; intelligence artificielle discriminante [correct, feminine noun]; IA discriminante [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'intelligence artificielle discriminative [...] se concentre [...] sur la classification ou la distinction entre différentes classes de données.