English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
daily bonus
OBS: daily bonus: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
gratification quotidienne [feminine noun]
OBS: gratification quotidienne : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.