English (Dietetics)
reasonable daily intake [correct]
French (Diététique)
ration quotidienne raisonnable [feminine noun]; ration quotidienne normale [feminine noun]
OBS: Expression tirée du Règlement sur les aliments et drogues.
Spanish (Dietética)
consumo diario normal [correct, masculine noun]