English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Working Practices and Conditions)
day-to-day feedback [correct]; daily feedback [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Régimes et conditions de travail)
rétroaction au quotidien [correct, feminine noun]; rétroaction quotidienne [correct, feminine noun]