English (Business and Administrative Documents; Commercial Fishing; Collaboration with the FAO)
daily hail report [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Pêche commerciale; Collaboration avec la FAO)
rapport radio des prises quotidien [correct, masculine noun]