English (Military Administration; Food Services (Military))
daily allowance [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Alimentation (Militaire))
allocation quotidienne [correct, feminine noun]; AQ [feminine noun]
OBS: Services d'alimentation des FC [Forces canadiennes].
Spanish (Administración militar; Alimentación (Militar))
dieta diaria [correct, feminine noun]; viático diario [correct, masculine noun]