English (Banking; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
daily interest deferred annuity [correct]
French (Banque; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
rente différée à intérêt quotidien [correct, feminine noun]