English (Banking)
daily cash withdrawal limit
CONT: You can withdraw cash from your selected card accounts up to your daily cash withdrawal limit. This limit is the total amount you can withdraw from any combination of your selected accounts (including VISA) each day.
French (Banque)
limite quotidienne de retrait [feminine noun]
CONT: Jusqu'à concurrence de votre limite quotidienne de retrait. L'intérêt sur les avances en espèces court de la date de l'avance à la date du remboursement intégral.