English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Games and Competitions (Sports))
daily racing program [correct]; daily racing card [correct]; daily race program [correct]; daily race card [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
programme quotidien des courses [correct, masculine noun]