English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade; Special-Language Phraseology)
daily exchange rate which is a quoted market price
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
taux de change quotidien selon le cours du marché [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE