English (Forms Design; Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Daily Air Traffic Record Form [correct]; traffic sheet [correct]
CONT: The TCAMS (Transport Canada Aircraft Movements System) replaces the conventional traffic sheet.
French (Imprimés et formules; Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Relevé quotidien du trafic aérien [correct, masculine noun]; Rapport quotidien sur la circulation aérienne [correct, masculine noun]