English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
daily record of shipments received
OBS: merchandise - traffic.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
relevé quotidien des colis reçus
OBS: intitulé de l'imprimé T-81, CN-5085; mars 1974.