English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Air Traffic Control)
Radar Daily Traffic Record [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Circulation et trafic aériens)
état journalier du trafic radar [correct, masculine noun]