English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Daily Traffic Record Local Aircraft Movements [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Statistiques quotidiennes de la circulation aérienne - Mouvements d'aéronefs locaux [correct, feminine noun]