English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Daily Traffic Record Itinerant Movements [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Rapport quotidien sur la circulation aérienne - Mouvements itinérants [correct, masculine noun]