English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Air Traffic Control)
Radar Daily Equipment Status Report [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Circulation et trafic aériens)
rapport journalier de l'état du matériel radar [correct, masculine noun]