English (Official Ceremonies)
daily sheet [correct]
OBS: Visit plans, schedule, guidelines, diagrams of places to be visited and route of motorcade (state ceremonial Branch, Secretary of State).
French (Cérémonies officielles)
feuille de route [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Cérémonial d'État, Secrétariat d'État du Canada.