English (Working Practices and Conditions)
standard daily hours [correct]; standard daily hours of work [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
heures de travail quotidiennes normales [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
horas normales de trabajo diario [proposal, feminine noun]