English (Cattle Raising)
dairy replacement heifer [correct]
French (Élevage des bovins)
génisse de remplacement [correct, feminine noun]; génisse de relève [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado bovino)
ternera lechera de reemplazo [correct, feminine noun]